Les Titulaires

La Présidente

Les Vice - Présidents

Représentant la Porte du Hainaut :

  • Monsieur CASTIGLIONE Salvatore.
  • Monsieur LEJEUNE Bruno.
  • Monsieur RENAUD Eric.
  • Monsieur RYCKELYNCK Jean-Paul.

Représentant Valenciennes Métropole :

  • Monsieur DELMOTTE Gérard.
  • Monsieur DORDAIN Joël.
  • Monsieur VANHELDER Pascal.
  • Monsieur ZINGRAFF Raymond.

Les Délégués de la CAPH

  • Madame    BAILLEUX    Marie-Claire.
  • Monsieur   BLAISE    Michel.
  • Monsieur    COLIN    Clotaire.
  • Monsieur    COMYN    Jean-Paul.
  • Monsieur    DELATTRE    Jean-François.
  • Monsieur    DEWITTE    Michel.
  • Monsieur    DOMIN    Waldemar.
  • Monsieur    LOUVION    Jacques.
  • Monsieur    MESSAGER    Jean-Claude.
  • Madame    NELAIN     Christine.
  • Monsieur    ROBIN    Aymeric.
  • Monsieur    SALIGOT    Bruno.
  • Monsieur    SAUVAGE    Daniel.
  • Madame    SOPO    Bernadette.
  • Monsieur    TONDEUR    Jean-Marie.
  • Monsieur    WOJTOWICZ    Francis.
  • Madame     ZAWIEJA Isabelle.

    Les Délégués de CAVM :

    • Madame BILLOIR Ludivine.
    • Monsieur BOURGUIN Alain.
    • Monsieur BURY Marc.
    • Madame CHOTEAU Marie-Andrée.
    • Madame COQUELET Camille.
    • Monsieur DEE Alain.
    • Monsieur DEGALLAIX Laurent.
    • Monsieur DUBOIS Jean-Marie.
    • Madame DUBRULLE José.
    • Madame DUBUS Liliane.
    • Monsieur DULIEU Jean-Claude.
    • Monsieur GIADZ Thierry.
    • Madame GOZE Anne.
    • Monsieur JOVENIAUX Didier.
    • Monsieur RAVEZ Gérard.
    • Monsieur SMIGLESKI Jacky.
    • Monsieur STIEVENARD Eric.
    • Monsieur VERFAILLIE Jean-Noël.

    Les Suppléants

    Représentant la Porte du Hainaut : 

    • Madame AVE Annie.
    • Monsieur BOUCHEZ Nicolas.
    • Monsieur BROQUET Jean-Noël.
    • Madame BROWERS Any.
    • Monsieur DELVAUX Eric.
    • Madame DUWEZ Dalila.
    • Monsieur HUART Bertrand.
    • Monsieur JEAN Pascal.
    • Madame LELEU Carole.
    • Monsieur LEPRETRE André.
    • Monsieur QUIEVY Michel.


    Représentant Valenciennes Métropole :

    • Monsieur BUSTIN Guy.
    • Madame COLLET DONNAINT Corinne.
    • Madame DEGRANDSART Marie-Geneviève.
    • Madame DESCAMPS Béatrice.
    • Monsieur DOLPHIN Daniel.
    • Madame DUHAMEL Sylvia.
    • Madame DUPIRE Véronique.
    • Madame JACQUART Nathalie.
    • Monsieur JOUANIN Xavier.
    • Madame KOPCZYNSKI Nathalie.
    • Monsieur SOIGNEUX Joël.
    • Monsieur SYBILLE Jean-Yves.